Výstavy / Shows - s.r. Int.Ch. Ch. Kl.Ch. ITTA Dog Arabat
2013 | |||
14.09.2013 |
Klubová (KLV) KCHBO Zbraslav u Brna CZ Eric Desschans (BE) |
pracovní |
V1 CAC ČKŠ BIS - pracovních tříd |
31.08.2013 |
Nationale d´Elevage CFCBB Aubigny-sur-Nére F Amanda MAC LAREN / Dominique ARSÈNE |
pracovní |
V1 Res.CACS Sujet Recommandé |
2012 | |||
08.09.2012 |
Klubová (KLV) KCHBO Zbraslav u Brna CZ E. Boriero IT |
pracovní |
V1 CAC ČKŠ |
25.08.2012 |
Nationale d´Elevage CFCBB Aubigny-sur-Nére F M.F. Berton-Sarlat F |
pracovní |
V3 |
22.07.2012 | Šampion Filipín | ||
22.07.2012 |
CAC Philippine II C.Stefanescu RO
|
pracovní |
V1, CAC Best female BOB |
22.07.2012 |
CAC Philippine I R. K. Skandina LV |
pracovní |
V1, CAC Best Female BOB |
21.07.2012 | Šampion Ukrajiny | ||
21.07.2012 |
CAC Ukraine II L. P. Teixeria PT |
pracovní |
V1, CAC Best female BOB |
21.07.2012 |
CAC Ukraine I P. Stanton S |
pracovní |
V1 CAC |
20.07.2012 | Šampion Turecka | ||
20.07.2012 |
CAC Turkey II R. M. Alcrudo ES |
pracovní |
V1, CAC Best female BOB
BIG 3 |
20.07.2012 |
CAC Turkey I G. Hristozov BG |
pracovní |
V1, CAC Best female BOB |
30.06.2012 |
Speciální (SKV) SKBO Lapáš SK J.Lawless IRL |
pracovní |
V1 |
10.06.2012 |
Speciální (SV) KCHBO Mladá Boleslav CZ K.Malinowski UK |
pracovní |
V1 CAC ČKŠ |
09.06.2012 |
Klubová (KLV) KCHBO Mladá Boleslav CZ
M. Griol F |
pracovní |
V1 CAC ČKŠ |
19.05.2012 |
FCI Světová Salzburg Rakousko N.Deschuymere B |
pracovní |
V1 CACA CACIB Světový vítěz |
22.04.2012 | InterChampion C.I.E. | ||
22.04.2012 |
MVP Dresden D C.Bond GB |
pracovní |
V1 VDH-Cha CAC CACIB |
09.04.2012 |
Oblastní Výstava Hořovice CZ Ing. L. Jančík CZ |
pracovní |
V1 Vítěz třídy Oblastní Vítěz |
04.02.2012 |
MVP Brno CZ M.Vermeire B |
pracovní |
V1 CAC |
27.01.2012 | InterChampion C.I.B. | ||
27.01.2012 |
MVP Głogów PL M.Redlicki PL |
pracovní |
V1 CWC CACIB |
07.01.2012 |
NVP Olomouc CZ J.Miklasová CZ |
pracovní |
V1 CAC |
2010 | |||
20.11.2010 |
MVP Nitra SK M.Zidar (Slovenia) |
šampionů |
V1 CAC res.CACIB |
21.10.2010 |
Český Grand Šampion |
||
20.10.2010 |
Slovenský Grand Šampion |
||
09.10.2010 |
MVP České Budějovice CZ A.Grygarová CZ |
šampionů |
V1 CAC |
25.09.2010 |
NVP Brno CZ E.Hájková CZ |
vítězů |
V2 res.CAC |
11.09.2010 |
Klubová (KLV)
Heroltice u Tišnova CZ
B.Harlem N |
vítězů |
V1 CAC ČKŠ |
28.08.2010 |
MVP Mladá Boleslav CZ M.Kadlecaj SK |
šampionů |
V1 CAC CACIB |
21.07.2010 | Český Šampion | ||
27.06.2010 |
Speciální (SV) KCHBO Mladá Boleslav CZ M.-F.Berton-Sarlat F |
vítězů |
V4 |
26.06.2010 |
Klubová (KLV) KCHBO Mladá Boleslav CZ P.Gaffey UK |
vítězů |
V1 CAC ČKŠ |
23.05.2010 |
Klubová (KLV) Světová FMBB Cottbus D B.Harlem N |
šampionů |
V3 |
22.05.2010 |
Speciální (SV) Cottbus D B.Thévenon F |
šampionů |
V3 |
08.05.2010 |
Klubová (KLV) KCHPBO Kamenny Mlyn SK M.Pratten UK |
pracovní |
V1 CAC |
01.05.2010 |
MVP Praha CZ B.Štýbrová CZ |
šampionů |
V1 CAC res.CACIB |
2009 | |||
24.10.2009 |
MVP České Budějovice CZ B.Štýbrová CZ |
šampionů |
V1 CAC CACIB BOB |
10.10.2009 |
Klubová (KLV) KCHBO Napajedla CZ M.Ten Cate (Netherlands) |
vítězů |
V2 res.CAC |
09.10.2009 |
Speciální (SV) KCHPBO Bratislava SK B.Thévenon F |
šampionů |
V1 CAC |
08.10.2009 |
Světová FCI WW Bratislava SK W.Van Deijl NL |
šampionů |
V3 |
18.07.2009 |
NVP Mladá Boleslav CZ E.Hájková CZ |
vítězů |
V1 CAC Národní Vítěz (NV) |
21.06.2009 |
KrV Trmice CZ A.Polgar CZ |
vítězů |
V1 Vítěz Třídy Krajský Vítěz |
23.05.2009 |
MVP Litoměřice CZ H.Pisarčíková CZ |
šampionů |
V1 CAC res.CACIB |
16.05.2009 |
Speciální (SV) KCHPBO Kamenny Mlyn SK Dr.D.Descamps F |
šampionů |
V1 CAC Klubový Vítěz (KLV) |
10.05.2009 |
Speciální (SV) KCHBO Roudnice nad Labem CZ M.-France Varlet F |
vítězů |
V1 CAC ČKŠ |
09.05.2009 |
Mondiale BB MBB Roudnice nad Labem CZ
P.Stern-Hanf NL |
vítězů |
V2 res.CAC ČKŠ |
02.02.2009 |
Slovenský Šampion Krásy |
||
24.01.2009 |
MVP Trenčín SK J.Niciewicz PL |
otevřená |
V1 CAC |
2008 | |||
06.12.2008 |
NVP Nowa Ruda PL K.Szulc PL |
otevřená |
V2 |
15.11.2008 |
MVP Praha CZ B.Štýbrová CZ |
otevřená |
V1 CAC CACIB BOB |
20.09.2008 |
Klubová (KLV) KCHBO Pohořelice CZ DR.Vet Laura Vassallo IT |
otevřená |
V1 CAC ČKŠ Nejlepší Fena BOB BIS Vítěz Moravy |
30.08.2008 |
MVP Mladá Boleslav CZ J.Miklasová CZ |
otevřená |
V1 CAC CACIB BOB |
15.06.2008 |
Speciální (SV) KCHBO Mladá Boleslav CZ A.Renard NL |
otevřená |
V2 |
14.06.2008 |
Klubová (KLV) KCHBO Mladá Boleslav CZ J.Clifford UK |
otevřená |
V3 |
24.05.2008 |
MVP Litoměřice CZ J.Karhanová CZ |
otevřená |
V1 CAC CACIB |
03.05.2008 |
Klubová (ŠKV) KCHPBO Kamenny Mlyn SK M.Griol F |
šampionů |
V1 CAC ČKŠ |
27.04.2008 |
NVP Dresden D |
otevřená |
bez posudku |
22.03.2008 |
MVP Praha CZ B.Štýbrová CZ |
otevřená |
V1 CAC CACIB Cruft's 2009 |
24.02.2008 |
MVP Gent NL K. Hořák CZ |
otevřená |
res.CAC res.CACIB |
2007 | |||
17.11.2007 |
MVP Praha CZ E.Hájková CZ |
otevřená |
V1 CAC |
30.10.2007 |
Klubový Šampion KCHBO |
||
23.09.2007 |
Klubová Łódź PL |
otevřená |
V2 |
22.09.2007 |
Klubová (KLV) KCHBO Pohořelice CZ K.Malinowski UK |
otevřená |
V1 CAC ČKŠ Nejlepší Fena |
01.09.2007 |
MVP Mladá Boleslav CZ I.Selimovič (Croatia)
|
otevřená |
V1 CAC CACIB |
21.07.2007 |
NVP Mladá Boleslav CZ E.Hájková CZ
|
mezitřída |
V1 CAC |
17.06.2007 |
OVP Trmice CZ O.Vondrouš CZ |
mezitřída |
V1 Vítěz Třídy Oblastní Vítěz |
03.06.2007 |
Speciální (SV) KCHBO Mladá Boleslav CZ J.Lawless IRL |
mezitřída |
V2 res.CAC |
02.06.2007 |
Klubová (KLV) KCHBO Mladá Boleslav CZ P.Stern-Hanf NL |
mezitřída |
V1 CAC ČKŠ |
19.05.2007 |
MVP Litoměřice CZ A.Grygarová CZ |
mladý |
V2 |
2006 | |||
18.11.2006 |
MVP Praha CZ J.Miklasová CZ |
mladý |
V |
02.09.2006 |
MVP Mladá Boleslav CZ E.Hájková CZ |
dorost |
VN 1 |